Final FPVNation Cup 2019 Ranking

Rank Participant Result Stage 1Qualifications Stage 1Result Stage 2Qualifications Stage 2Result Stage 3Qualifications Stage 3Final ResultTie Breaker Points
1Downwind3652//30117661690
2Mano//34692596591650
3SirCrashaLot//29782215511830
3skAt264338751387511620
5Flagada Jones193732721896501680
6Strangers123126632190471530
7AvdS264330661690461560
7Luxii//26632078461410
9Anubis62526631978451410
9KineX334917511284451350
11MacLux264328661181391470
12Lucash224014481690381380
13Swoosh LX2643539866341090
14BROKEN_FPV19376421075291170
15Prometheus FPV14341751663231140
16DLX4221751560221110
17Pres_FPV//336866111020
18OM_Luxbg2195392387770